v. 5, n. 1 (2015)

Janeiro/Fevereiro/Março

Sumário

Prospecção Tecnológica

Ruth Raquel Soares de Farias, Erika Thalyta Veras Pereira, Mariana Helena Chaves, Antonio Alberto Jorge Farias Castro
PDF
1606-1616
Sulimary Oliveira Gomes, Rogério Almiro Oliveira Silva, Lana Grasiela Alves Marques, Maria Rita de Morais Chaves Santos
PDF
1617-1625
David Fernandes Lima, Rogério Silva, Lana Grasiela Alves Marques, Leiz Veras, Evelyne Simões, José Roberto de Souza de Almeida Leite, Maria Rita de Morais Chaves Santos, Cláudia Pessoa
PDF
1626-1638
Elenice Monte Alvarenga, Rivelilson Mendes Freitas, Jand Rolim Medeiros
PDF
1639-1651

Propriedade Intelectual e Transferência de Tecnologia

Luan Carlos Santos Silva, Carla Schwengber ten Caten, Silvia Gaia, Lidiana Zocche
PDF
1652-1661
Odara Horta Boscolo, Lucia Regina Rangel de Moraes Valente Fernandes, Luci de Senna-Valle
PDF
1662-1673
Juliana Matos Araujo, Manuella da Silva Carvalho
PDF
1674-1682
Esdras Oliveira Eler, Aleixina Maria Lopes Andalecio
PDF
1683-1702

Gestão e Empreendedorismo Inovador

Geovana Pires Araujo Lima, Jorge Henrique Sales, Afonso Andrade Portugal
PDF
1703-1715
Alex Toshio Kassada, Bruno Eduardo Campos, Guilherme Chaves Souto Branco, Paulo Otávio Fioroto, Grasiele Scaramal Madrona
PDF
1716-1725
Timóteo André Stüker, Fabrício Eidelwein, José Antonio Valle Antunes Jr., Miguel Afonso Sellitto
PDF
1726-1739
Tafael lucas Pereira, Juliana Vitoria Messias Bittencourt
PDF
1740-1751
Iolanda Cristiny Nascimento Duarte, Luiz Gonzaga de Oliveira Matias, Luiz Di Souza, Carlos Henrique Catunda Pinto, Rosinere Ferreira da Costa Rebouças, Anderson Fernandes Gomes
PDF
1752-1763
Franciele da Cas, Macáliston Gonçalves da Silva, Daniel Fonseca da Luz, Diego Augusto de Jesus Pacheco
PDF
1764-1779
karine gonçalves, Anderson Augusto Nieswald, Jordana Noschang, Loana Wollmann Taborda, Júnior Rogério da Silva
PDF
1780-1791
Ismael Motta Barbosa, Maria Aparecida Tonussi, Matheus Stoshy Freitas, Pedro Yoshito Noritomi, Jorge Vicente Lopes da Silva, Zilda Castro Silveira
PDF
1792-1808
Cyrus Santos Rebouças, Andrea Gonçalves Bueno de Freitas, Carla Crislan de Souza Bery, Isabelly Pereira da Silva, Antônio Martins de Oliveira Júnior, Gabriel Francisco da Silva
PDF
1809-1819
Roger Augusto Luna, Fernando Luiz Emerenciano Viana, Raiza Maria de Oliveira Teles
PDF
1820-1834
Michele Aparecida Dela Ricci Junqueira, Regina Célia da Rocha Bezerra, Claudia Souza Passador
PDF
1835-1849
Edu Grieco Mazzini Junior, Elpidio Oscar Benitez Nara, Liane Mahlmann Kipper, Guilherme Brittes Benitez, Guilherme Augusto Schwingel, Julio Cesar Mairesse Siluk
PDF
1850-1863
Rosley Anholon, Mário César Silva
PDF
1864-1880
Wanderson de Paula Pinto, Gemael Borbosa Lima, Juliano Brás Zanetti
PDF
1881-1895
Wendel Souza Santos, João Paulo de Lorena Silva, Ederson Luís Silveira
PDF
1896-1908
Graciela Dias Coelho Jones, Leandro Rivelli Teixeira Nogueira, Maria Aparecida Aparecida Curi, Adriano Antônio Nuintin, Alessandra Carvalho de Vasconcelos
PDF
1909-1924
Eduardo Batista, Gustavo Schiavo, Alexandro Reis, Vagner Gerhardt Mancio, Miguel Afonso Sellitto
PDF
1925-1938